April 25-27 Dallas, TX – 17u Schedule and Results

140321_adi_uprisingWeb_728x90_OPT2

The 2014 adidas Gauntlet Basketball Series – Dallas, TX April 25-27 at the Duncanville Fieldhouse.

Friday April 25th
6:00PM
Colorado Hawks vs Indy elite 68-64 Box Score
Court 1
RL9 vs Texas Select 55-60 | Box Score
Court 2
Gamepoint vs Memphis Magic 48-40 Box Score
Court 3
Garner Road – EG 10 Red 63-53 Box Score
Court 4
7:15PM
Atlanta Celtics vs EG 10 61-57 Box Score
Court 1
Mass Rivals vs Mil Rebel 69-66 Box Score
Court 2
Team Loaded NC vs Texas d1 Amb 79-71 Box Score
Court 3
Florida Elite vs Stackhouse elite 56-54 Box Score
Court 4
8:30PM
Dreamvision vs Gateway 70-58 Box Score
Court 1
OBC vs Game Elite 73-79 Box Score
Court 2
NY Rens – Minn DI 70-67 Box Score
Court 3
Urban DFW vs Team Rose 49-50 Box Score
Court 4
Kansas City Pray v Mich Mustangs 50-63 Box Score
Court 5
Saturday April 26th
8:00AM
Brookwood vs Dream Vision 68-65 Box Score
Court 1
OBC vs Urban DFW 59-43 Box Score
Court 2
EG 10 vs Team Rose 64-62 Box Score
Court 3
Memphis Magic vs Minn D1 63-71 Box Score
Court 4
NO Elite vs Team Loaded NC 41-59 Box Score
Court 5
MBA vs NW Panthers 60-74 Box Score
Court 6
9:15AM
Garner Road vs Taylored Athletes 336-33 Box Score
Court 1
Mass Rivals vs Michigan Mustangs 70-42 Box Score
Court 2
RL9 vs Kansas Pray and Play 56-48 Box Score
Court 3
Texas Select vs Milwaukee Rebels 46-51 Box Score
Court 4
Stack House Elite vs Team Loaded Vir 47-46 Box Score
Court 5
Gamepoint vs NY Rens 60-64 Box Score
Court 6
10:30AM
Colorado Hawks vs Oakland Rebels 62-53 Box Score
Court 1
ATL Celtics vs Southern Elite 85-68 Box Score
Court 2
Cpt Magic vs Team Fast 55-58 Box Score
Court 3
Florida Elite vs Gateway 67-59 Box Score
Court 4
Indy Elite vs Texas D1 Amb 70-61 Box Score
Court 5
Game Elite vs EG 10 Red 66-55 Box Score
Court 6
11:45AM
NO Elite vs Urban DFW 54-64 Box Score
Court 1
OBC vs Minn D1 82-86 Box Score 
Court 2
Dreamvision vs Team Rose 79-61 Box Score 
Court 3
EG10 vs Brookwood 68-49 Box Score
Court 4
MBA vs Memphis Magic 53-66 Box Score 
Court 5
1:00PM
Mass Rivals vs NW Panthers 71-67 Box Score
Court 1
Team Loaded NC vs MI Mustangs 64-37 Box Score
Court 2
RL9 vs Taylored Athletes 82-89 Box Score 
Court 3
Garner Road vs KS Pray & Play 56-57 Box Score 
Court 4
2:15PM
ATL Celtics vs Milwaukee Rebels 71-66 Box Score
Court 1
Colorado Hawks vs NY Rens 52-61 Box Score
Court 2
Gamepoint vs Oakland Rebels 50-61 Box Score
Court 3
Stackhouse Elite vs Southern Elite 72-63 Box Score
Court 4
Texas Select vs Game Elite 73-84 Box Score
Court 5
3:30PM
Team Loaded Vir vs Texas D1 Amb 72-45 Box Score
Court 1
CPT Magic vs Gateway 60-81 Box Score
Court 2
Indy Elite vs EG 10 Red 75-61 Box Score
Court 3
Florida Elite vs Team Fast 52-56 Box Score
Court 4
4:45PM
Dreamvision vs EG 10 56-61 Box Score
Court 1
OBC vs Memphis Magic 65-59 Box Score
Court 2
Minn D1 vs Brookwood 53-50 Box Score
Court 3
No Elite vs Team Rose 60-71 Box Score 
Court 4
NW Panthers vs Taylored Athletes 54-48 Box Score 
Court 5
Team Loaded NC vs Kansas Pray & Play 87-62 Box Score 
Court 6
6:00PM
Garner Road vs RL9 68-73 Box Score
Court 1
Mass Rivals vs MBA 82-61 Box Score
Court 2
Stackhouse Elite vs NY Rens 78-67 Box Score
Court 3
Milwaukee Rebels vs Oakland Rebels 79-60 Box Score
Court 4
Urban DFW vs Michigan Mustangs 48-67 Box Score
Court 5
Colorado Hawks vs Gamepoint 67-54 Box Score
Court 6
7:15PM
CPT Magic vs Florida Elite 56-63 Box Score
Court 1
Indy Elite vs Game Elite 68-78 Box Score
Court 2
ATL Celtics vs Texas Select 61-59 Box Score 
Court 3
Team Loaded Vir vs Gateway 52-47 Box Score
Court 4
Southern Elite vs Texas D1 Amb 73-71 Box Score
Court 5
EG 10 Red vs Team Fast 96-93 Box Score
Court 6
Sunday April 26th
8:00AM
CPT Magic vs Stackhouse Elite 51-58 Box Score
Court 1
Florida Elite vs NY Rens 68-69 Box Score
Court 2
Team Loaded Vir vs Southern Elite 64-52 Box Score
Court 3
NW Panthers vs Brookwood 54-59 Box Score
Court 4
9:15AM
Dreamvision vs Team Loaded 76-87 Box Score 
Court 1
Mass Rivals vs NO Elite 66-50 Box Score 
Court 2
Colorado Hawks vs Taylored Athletes 41-36 Box Score
Court 3
Oakland Rebels vs MBA 64-50 Box Score
Court 4
10:30AM
OBC vs ATL Celtics 58-76 Box Score
Court 1
Team Fast vs Texas Select 55-64 Box Score
Court 2
Brookwood vs Garner Road 40-47 Box Score 
Court 3
Memphis Magic vs Game Elite 52-57 Box Score 
Court 4
11:45AM
Gamepoint vs Indy Elite 49-62 Box Score 
Court 1
Southern Elite vs EG 10 Red 63-67 Box Score
Court 2
Gateway vs RL9 65-49 Box Score 
Court 3
Team Loaded VA vs Michigan Mustangs 83-54 Box Score
Court 4
1:00PM
Taylored Athletes vs MBA 45-36 Box Score
Court 1
CPT Magic vs EG 10 60-39 Box Score 
Court 2
NW Panthers vs Milwaukee Rebels 54-49 Box Score
Court 3
Minn D1 vs Kansas Pray & Play 67-62 Box Score
Court 4
2:15PM
Texas D1 Ambassadors vs NO Elite 58-52 Box Score
Court 1
Urban DFW vs Oakland Rebels 67-53 Box Score
Court 2
Team Fast vs Team Rose 66-56 Box Score 
Court 3